Connor Allen
2nd Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Wendy Buck
Nurse
(765) 354-6636
Courtney Byrer
1st Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Lance Cole
Custodian
765-354-6636
Deeann Conner
Resource Teacher
765-354-6636
Sarah Cox
2nd Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Sarah Craig
5th Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Lindsey Daunhauer
5th Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Hilary Duvall
Assistant Principal
(765) 354-6636
Jane Flatter
Media Clerk
765-354-6636
Pam Frost
Secretary
765-354-6636
Megan Garrard
3rd Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Aj Gray
Kindergarten Teacher
765-354-6636
Vicky Hartley
2nd Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Lindy Holdren
4th Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Megan Iseley
Special Education Teacher
765-354-6636
Elizabeth James
4th Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Amy Kerrigan
Art Teacher
765-354-6636
Amber Kinsey
Data/Instructional Coach
765-354-6636
Jenna Leach
Comp Science Teacher/Tech Integration Coach
765-354-6636
Tracey Leffler
Developmental Preschool Instructional Assistant
765-354-6636
Tracy Mcilrath
5th Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Lindsay Melton
Instructional Assistant
765-354-6636
Sarah Meyer
2nd Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Kate Mingle
Developmental Preschool Teacher
765-354-6636
Janet Mitchell
Physical Education Aide
(765) 354-6636
Amy Moore
Kindergarten Teacher
765-354-6636
Hannah Myers
Special Education Teacher
765-354-6636
Sarah Owens
4th Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Julie Paul
1st Grade Teacher
765 354-6636
Roberta Rice
Instructional Assistant
765-354-6636
Wendy Riggs
Treasurer
765-354-6636
Amy Roeder
3rd Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Jackson Schlemmer
3rd Grade Teacher
765 354-6636
Debbie Siewert
ENL Instructional Assistant
765-354-6636
Michelle Soden
1st Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Neenah Spiker
Kindergarten Teacher
765-354-6636
Amber Tipmore
1st Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Jessica Waters
Kindergarten Teacher
765-354-6636
Sarah Widner
1st Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Jenny Wilson
3rd Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Sarah Woods
4th Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Darrell Zehr
2nd Grade Teacher
765-354-6636
Thomas Zimmer
5th Grade Teacher
765-354-6636